Drž | Igrač | Klub | Datum promjenjen |
| Rodolfo Anderson | Cusco FC | May 9, 2024 |
| Sam Hornby | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| Ángel Romero | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | May 9, 2024 |
| Eslyn Correa | Cusco FC | May 9, 2024 |
| Lucas Pratto | Club Olimpia | May 9, 2024 |
| Cristián Toro | CD Cobresal | May 9, 2024 |
| Thomas Rodríguez | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Jhosep Núñez | Cusco FC | May 9, 2024 |
| Gonzalo Álvarez | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Bruno Romo | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Gino Guerrero | Unión Comercio | May 9, 2024 |
| Franco García | CD Cobresal | May 9, 2024 |
| Italo Regalado | Unión Comercio | May 9, 2024 |
| Fernando Benítez | Sportivo Luqueño | May 9, 2024 |
| Harry Beadle | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| Donnell Thomas | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| John Akinde | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| Marcos Riveros | Sportivo Trinidense | May 9, 2024 |
| Cristian Mejía | Los Chankas | May 9, 2024 |
| Ted Collins | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| Ronny Nelson | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| Patricio Flores | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Alejandro Santander | CD Cobresal | May 9, 2024 |
| Keyvin Paico | Comerciantes Unidos | May 9, 2024 |
| Pablo Aguilar | Sportivo Luqueño | May 9, 2024 |
| Gilberto Flores | Club Libertad | May 9, 2024 |
| Paul Riveros | Club Guaraní | May 9, 2024 |
| Roberto Ramírez | Cerro Porteño | May 9, 2024 |
| Gonzalo Ríos | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Harry Anderson | Stevenage | May 9, 2024 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Damián Moreno | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Daniel Piña | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Donald Millán | Unión Comercio | May 9, 2024 |
| Jean Paulo | Cerro Porteño | May 9, 2024 |
| Pablo Gavilán | Sportivo Trinidense | May 9, 2024 |
| Jorge Tandazo | Universitario de Deportes | May 9, 2024 |
| Axel Encinas | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Alexis Cantero | Club Guaraní | May 9, 2024 |
| Carlos Fernández | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | May 9, 2024 |
| Hernesto Caballero | Club Libertad | May 9, 2024 |
| Esteban Valencia | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Kaan Bennett | Colchester United | May 9, 2024 |
| José Báez | Independiente CG | May 9, 2024 |
| Guillermo Pacheco | CD Cobresal | May 9, 2024 |
| Sérgio Otálvaro | Sportivo Luqueño | May 9, 2024 |
| Diego Acosta | Sportivo Luqueño | May 9, 2024 |
| Branco Serrano | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | May 9, 2024 |
| Thomás Gutiérrez | Sportivo Ameliano | May 9, 2024 |
| Pablo Ayala | General Caballero JLM | May 9, 2024 |
| Lucas Barrios | Sportivo Luqueño | May 9, 2024 |
| Danilo Santacruz | Club Guaraní | May 9, 2024 |
| Abel Paredes | Sportivo Ameliano | May 9, 2024 |
| Franco Ortellado | Lanús | May 9, 2024 |
| Rodrigo Arévalo | Club Nacional | May 9, 2024 |
| Daniel Mansilla | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Jorge Peña | CD Everton | May 9, 2024 |
| Joel Román | Sportivo Trinidense | May 9, 2024 |
| Diego Sanhueza | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Diego García | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Felipe Gaete | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Víctor Samudio | Sportivo Trinidense | May 9, 2024 |
| Bryan Soto | Colo-Colo | May 9, 2024 |
| Nelson Espinoza | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Maximiliano Quinteros | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Ronald Vega | AD Tarma | May 9, 2024 |
| Tobías Figueroa | Deportes Antofagasta | May 9, 2024 |
| Juan Jaime | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Álvaro Cazula | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| William Mendieta | Club Libertad | May 9, 2024 |
| César Pérez | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Néstor Giménez | Club Libertad | May 9, 2024 |
| Roberto Villamarín | Unión Comercio | May 9, 2024 |
| Matias Sen | Comerciantes Unidos | May 9, 2024 |
| Daniel Pérez | Club Guaraní | May 9, 2024 |
| Paolo Guajardo | Audax Italiano | May 9, 2024 |
| Luis Felipe Hernández | Universidad Católica | May 9, 2024 |
| Pedro García | Los Chankas | May 9, 2024 |
| Craig Macgillivray | Milton Keynes Dons | May 9, 2024 |
| Isaac Díaz | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Diego Ulloa | Colo-Colo | May 9, 2024 |
| Fabrizio Peralta | Cerro Porteño | May 9, 2024 |
| Diego Campos | Comerciantes Unidos | May 9, 2024 |
| Iván Santillán | Juan Aurich | May 9, 2024 |
| Álvaro Campuzano | Club Libertad | May 9, 2024 |
| Abel Moreno | Unión La Calera | May 9, 2024 |
| Vadaine Oliver | Bradford City | May 9, 2024 |
| Alexander Isak | Newcastle United | May 9, 2024 |
| Eitan Ramírez | Deportes Copiapó | May 9, 2024 |
| Darko Fiamengo | Colo-Colo | May 9, 2024 |
| Alex Franco | Club Olimpia | May 9, 2024 |
| Benjamín Osses | CD Cobresal | May 9, 2024 |
| Luciano Arriagada | Athletico Paranaense | May 9, 2024 |
| Alan Pereira | Club Guaraní | May 9, 2024 |
| Luke Mariette | Blackpool | May 9, 2024 |
| Shayne Lavery | Blackpool | May 9, 2024 |
| Matty Virtue | Blackpool | May 9, 2024 |
| Bradley Holmes | Blackpool | May 9, 2024 |
| Mackenzie Chapman | Blackpool | May 9, 2024 |
| Gary Woods | Exeter City | May 9, 2024 |