| Klub | Menadžer | Liga | Stadion | Lociran | Osnovan |
| Goiás | | Série A | Serra Dourada | Goiânia | 1943 |
| Ceará SC | Vágner Mancini | Série B | Arena Castelão | Fortaleza | 1914 |
| Sport Recife | Mariano Soso | Série B | Ilha do Retiro | Recife | 1905 |
| Atlético Goianiense | Jair Ventura | Série B | Estádio Antônio Accioly | Goiânia | 1937 |
| Criciúma EC | Claudio Tencati | Série B | Heriberto Hülse | Criciúma | 1947 |
| Avaí FC | | Série B | Ressacada | Florianópolis | 1923 |
| Mirassol FC | Júnior Mozart | Série B | José Maria de Campos Maia | Mirassol | 1925 |
| Grêmio Novorizontino | Eduardo Baptista | Série B | Estádio Jorjão | Novo Horizonte | 1973 |
| Paysandu | Hélio Dos Anjos | Série B | Mangueirão | Belém | 1914 |
| Operário Ferroviário EC | Rafael Guanaes | Série B | Germano Kruger | Ponte Grossa | 1912 |
| Juventude | Roger Machado | Série B | Alfredo Jaconi | Caxias do Sul | 1913 |
| Clube de Regatas Brasil | Daniel Paulista | Série B | Estádio Rei Pelé | Maceió | 1912 |
| Vila Nova | Márcio Fernandes | Série B | Serra Dourada | Goiás | 1943 |
| Chapecoense AF | Umberto Louzer | Série B | Arena Condá | Chapecó | 1973 |
| Guarani FC | Claudinei Oliveira | Série B | Brinco de Ouro da Princesa | Campinas | 1911 |
| Botafogo SP | Paulo Gomes | Série B | Santa Cruz | Ribeirão Preto | 1918 |
| Náutico | Dado Cavalcanti | Série C | Estádio Eládio de Barros Carvalho | Recife | 1901 |
| Portuguesa | Luís Carlos Pintado | Série D | Canindé | São Paulo | 1920 |
| Amazonas FC | Luizinho Vieira | Série B | Estádio Municipal Carlos Zamith | Manaus | 2019 |
| EC Santo André | | Série D | Bruno José Daniel | Santo André | 1967 |
| Tombense FC | Moacir Júnior | Série C | Antônio Guimarães de Almeida | Tombos | 1914 |
| ABC FC | Argel Fuchs | Série C | Frasqueirão | Natal | 1915 |
| Clube do Remo | Marcelo Cabo | Série C | Baenão | Belém | 1905 |
| Ponte Preta | João Brigatti | Série B | Moisés Lucarelli | Campinas | 1900 |
| AA Portuguesa | Toninho Andrade | Série D | Estádio Luso-Brasileiro | Rio de Janeiro | 1924 |
| São Bernardo FC | | Série C | Primeiro de Maio | São Bernardo do Campo | 2004 |
| Brusque FC | Luizinho Lopes | Série B | Estádio Augusto Bauer | Brusque | 1987 |
| AD Confiança | Paulo Massaro | Série C | Estádio Lourival Baptista | Aracaju | 1936 |
| Sampaio Corrêa | | Série C | Estádio Governador João Castelo | São Luís | 1923 |
| Ituano FC | Alberto Valentim | Série B | Novelli Júnior | Itu | 1947 |
| EC Água Santa | | Série D | Estádio Distrital do Jardim Inamar | São Paulo | 1981 |
| Figueirense | Júnior Rocha | Série C | Orlando Scarpelli | Florianópolis | 1921 |
| Inter de Limeira | | Série D | Major Levy Sobrinho | Limeira | 1913 |
| EC São Bento | Paulo Roberto Santos | Série D | Walter Ribeiro | Sorocaba | 1913 |
| CS Alagoano | | Série C | Estádio Rei Pelé | Maceió | 1913 |
| Botafogo PB | Leston Junior | Série C | Almeidão | João Pessoa | 1931 |
| Retrô FC | | Série D | Itaipava Arena Pernambuco | Camaragibe | 2016 |
| Boavista RJ | Paulo Bonamigo | Série D | Eucy de Resende Mendonça | Saquarema | 1961 |
| CN Marcílio Dias | | Série D | Dr. Hercilio Luz | Itajaí | 1919 |
| Santa Cruz | Itamar Schulle | Série D | Arruda | Recife | 1914 |
| América de Natal | | Série D | Arena das Dunas | Natal | 1915 |
| Ferroviário AC | | Série C | Vila Olímpica Elzir Cabral | Fortaleza,CE | 1933 |
| São José EC | | Série C | Estádio Martins Pereira | São José dos Campos | 1933 |
| Ipatinga FC | Waguinho Dias | Série D | Ipatingão | Ipatinga | 1998 |
| SER Caxias do Sul | | Série D | Centenário | Caxias do Sul | 1935 |
| Cianorte FC | | Série D | Olimpico Albino Turbay | Cianorte | 2002 |
| Hercílio Luz | | Série D | Estádio Aníbal Torres Costa | Tubarão | 1918 |
| AA Aparecidense | Lúcio Flávio Dos Santos | Série C | Estádio Anníbal Batista de Toledo | Aparecida de Goiânia (GO) | 1985 |
| Londrina EC | Roberto Fonseca | Série C | Estádio do Café | Londrina | 1956 |
| Treze FC | | Série D | Presidente Vargas | Campina Grande | 1925 |